Cite.Co is a repository of information and resources created by industry seniors and experts sharing their real world insights. Join Network
If company is under project stage than also PT is applicable?? As per my understanding it applicable after commissioning the project. Please advise.
From India, undefined
Hi all, Can anybody help with below Number of employees for whom no tax is payable under proviso to Section 4 Need information urgently. Thanks Suraj
From India, Vadodara

This discussion thread is closed. If you want to continue this discussion or have a follow up question, please post it on the network.
Add the url of this thread if you want to cite this discussion.






About Us Advertise Contact Us
Privacy Policy Disclaimer Terms Of Service



All rights reserved @ 2020 Cite.Co™